Halliliiga

  • Artikkelin kirjoittaja:
  • Artikkelin kategoria:Uncategorized
HALLILIIGA
Sarjatilanne
 Joukkuetilanne26.11.2021
  raskaatkaadetut
    
1Sheriffit4212121
2Toukat3412188
3FLS3211535
4Takuumestarit3012133
5HouseBand2612221
6JuSeLe with a twist2611291
7HUNKS2610767
 HENKILÖKOHTAISET KESKIARVOT KAUDELLA 2021 – 2022 
    puhdas26.11.2021
Sijpelaajajoukkuesarjatkeskiarvotasoitus/sarja
      
1Jukka LehtiJuSeLe31982
2Jukka PilvinenTakuumestarit1219010
3Jaakko RantalaTakuumestarit1218614
4Jorma JanssonFLS2118218
5Joona RuostejokiToukat2118218
6Juha SeppäläJuSeLe2118020
7KKSheriffit1217624
8Mikko NumminenHUNKS1817525
9Veijo HelinTakuumestarit1217426
10JM VirkkiHouseBand2117327
11Ville MattssonToukat2117327
12Reijo LehtoTakuumestarit617328
13Pasi HelinTakuumestarit1516931
14TomiHouseBand1516832
15PiipaHouseBand1516733
16EkiSheriffit616337
17Rauno KivivuoriJuSeLe1516238
18HannuSheriffit916040
19PiatuSheriffit615545
20JapeHouseBand615545
21Vilho KinnunenFLS1215347
22Reetta NeuvonenHouseBand315248
23Jarmo MattssonSheriffit915050
24Jaakko ArnivaaraFLS1214357
25Juuso KallioHUNKS1814560
26Antti HelinTakuumestarit614060
27KimmoSheriffit1813860
28Seppo KaijaFLS313560
29Panu AnttilaHouseBand313460
30Hiiroinen ElinaFLS1512960
31Juho RuostejokiToukat1812660
32Kuusivaara RitvaFLS312460
33Riitta KinnunenFLS912460
34Tuomas LahtinenJuSeLe2111960
35Seppo NiittymäkiFLS311560
36Seppo VirkkiSheriffit311360
37Juhani RasilaHUNKS610860
38Janne ErkkoToukat39760
39Teemu AhlmanHUNKS1213860
40Markku RastasFLS311660
 Halliliigan pelikierrokset kaudella 2021 – 2022
pväRadat 1-2Radat 3-4Radat 5-6Radat 7-8
31.8.2021Toukat26SheriffitJuSeLe62HunksFLS44TakuumestaritHouse Band80NA
14.9.2021Sheriffit44HunksFLS62House BandToukat80JuSeLeTakuumestarit80NA
28.9.2021Takuumestarit62House BandHunks08ToukatJuSeLe26SheriffitFLS80NA
12.10.2021JuSeLe08TakuumestaritSheriffit80FLSHunks80House BandToukat80NA
26.10.2021Toukat26FLSJuSeLe62House BandTakuumestarit08HunksSheriffit80NA
9.11.2021Takuumestarit08SheriffitFLS44JuSeLeHouse Band62ToukatHunks00NA
23.11.2021Hunks44FLSToukat44TakuumestaritSheriffit26House BandJuSeLe80NA
7.12.2021Kinkkukisa                   
18.1.2022Toukat00SheriffitJuSeLe00HunksFLS00TakuumestaritHouse Band00NA
1.2.2022Sheriffit00HunksFLS00House BandToukat00JuSeLeTakuumestarit00NA
15.2.2022Takuumestarit00House BandHunks00ToukatJuSeLe00SheriffitFLS00NA
1.3.2022JuSeLe00TakuumestaritSheriffit00FLSHunks00House BandToukat00NA
15.3.2022Toukat00FLSJuSeLe00House BandTakuumestarit00HunksSheriffit00NA
29.3.2022Takuumestarit00SheriffitFLS00JuSeLeHouse Band00ToukatHunks00NA
12.4.2022Hunks00FLSToukat00TakuumestaritSheriffit00House BandJuSeLe00NA
26.4.2022                    
                     
 Kauden päättäjäiset 26.4.2022