Halliliiga

  • Artikkelin kirjoittaja:
  • Artikkelin kategoria:Uncategorized
HALLILIIGA
Sarjatilanne
 Joukkuetilanne13.4.2022
  raskaatkaadetut
    
1Toukat7225124
2Sheriffit7025085
3Takuumestarit6824980
4HUNKS5421972
5JuSeLe with a twist5419783
6HouseBand5324725
7FLS5123878
8Piippu1812473
 HENKILÖKOHTAISET KESKIARVOT KAUDELLA 2021 – 2022 
    puhdas13.4.2022
Sijpelaajajoukkuesarjatkeskiarvotasoitus/sarja
1Jukka LehtiJuSeLe152020
2Jukka PilvinenTakuumestarit331973
4Joona RuostejokiToukat421928
3Jesse SalminenToukat181928
5Jaakko RantalaTakuumestarit1518911
6Juha SeppäläJuSeLe3618020
7Mikko NumminenHUNKS3618020
8JapeHouseBand2418020
10Ville MattssonToukat3917921
9KKSheriffit3017822
11TomiHouseBand2117723
12Oskari VirtanenHUNKS317525
14Veijo HelinTakuumestarit3317426
15PiatuSheriffit1517327
16Reijo LehtoTakuumestarit617328
13JM VirkkiHouseBand4217228
17Pasi HelinTakuumestarit1516931
18PiipaHouseBand1516733
19Jorma JanssonFLS3616338
20Rauno KivivuoriJuSeLe3016238
21Vilho KinnunenFLS1816040
22HannuSheriffit916040
23EkiSheriffit1215545
24Tervomaa ErkkiPiippu2115446
25Juuso KallioHUNKS3315347
26Jarmo MattssonSheriffit1815347
27Reetta NeuvonenHouseBand315248
28Teemu AhlmanHUNKS2415050
29Antti HelinTakuumestarit2414951
30Tervomaa MikaPiippu2114753
31KimmoSheriffit3914654
32Jaakko ArnivaaraFLS1514159
34Tervomaa TomiPiippu2113960
35Kuusivaara RitvaFLS1513860
36Seppo KaijaFLS313560
37Hiiroinen ElinaFLS3013560
38Riitta KinnunenFLS2112760
39Juho RuostejokiToukat2112660
40Seppo NiittymäkiFLS912260
41Tuomas LahtinenJuSeLe2111960
42Panu AnttilaHouseBand2111960
43Markku RastasFLS311660
44Seppo VirkkiSheriffit311360
45Kari TasanenToukat310760
46Juhani RasilaHUNKS910060
47Janne ErkkoToukat39760
33Joonas ViljanenHUNKS39160
 Halliliigan pelikierrokset kaudella 2021 – 2022
pväRadat 1-2Radat 3-4Radat 5-6Radat 7-8
31.8.2021Toukat26SheriffitJuSeLe62HunksFLS44TakuumestaritHouse Band80NA
14.9.2021Sheriffit44HunksFLS62House BandToukat80JuSeLeTakuumestarit80NA
28.9.2021Takuumestarit62House BandHunks08ToukatJuSeLe26SheriffitFLS80NA
12.10.2021JuSeLe08TakuumestaritSheriffit80FLSHunks80House BandToukat80NA
26.10.2021Toukat26FLSJuSeLe62House BandTakuumestarit08HunksSheriffit80NA
9.11.2021Takuumestarit08SheriffitFLS44JuSeLeHouse Band62ToukatHunks00NA
23.11.2021Hunks44FLSToukat44TakuumestaritSheriffit26House BandJuSeLe80NA
7.12.2021Kinkkukisa                   
18.1.2022Toukat62SheriffitJuSeLe08HunksFLS26TakuumestaritHouse Band26Piippu
1.2.2022Sheriffit80HunksTakuumestarit80PiippuToukat80JuSeLeFLS08House Band
15.2.2022Takuumestarit62House BandHunks26ToukatFLS44PiippuJuSeLe62Sheriffit
1.3.2022JuSeLe80TakuumestaritSheriffit44FLSPiippu08ToukatHunks80House Band
15.3.2022Sheriffit26PiippuJuSeLe08House BandTakuumestarit62HunksToukat71FLS
29.3.2022Takuumestarit44SheriffitFLS08JuSeLeHouse Band53ToukatHunks80Piippu
12.4.2022Piippu26JuSeLeToukat08TakuumestaritHunks08FLSSheriffit62House Band
26.4.2022                    
                     
 Kauden päättäjäiset 26.4.2022